Stack Lookup
Get a free key

Domain answer

123kartonnendozen.nl

49

live countable technologies on this host, of 61 live detections. Last looked 10 Sept 2026.

fresh10 Sept 2026|first crawled 24 Apr 2025|HTTP 200|root domain, 2 hosts under it

123 Kartonnen Dozen is a Dutch packaging supply company that operates as a packaging supply store and wholesaler, providing industrial packaging materials such as cardboard boxes, custom boxes, shipping packaging, tape, and protective materials. The company also offers sealing solutions and automated sealing machines, and serves clients in the logistics, e-commerce, retail, and manufacturing sectors across the Netherlands and Belgium. It is a subsidiary of ECOvation and is certified for its packaging practices.

What 123kartonnendozen.nl runs

Technologies with their datesof 61 live detections on this hostverified 10 Sept 2026

Technology
Category
First verified
Last verified
Seen
Version
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2026-08-26
2026-09-10
x5
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2026-01-10
2026-09-10
x9
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
6.1.7
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
4.2.4
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x11
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x11
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
1.13.8
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
1.1.0
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-10-14
2026-09-10
x9
none seen
Akismet2026-09-10WAF and Bot Managementx12
BlueKai2026-09-10Advertisingx5
Bootstrap2026-09-10UI Frameworks and Componentsx12
Cloudflare2026-09-10Content Delivery and Edgex9
Contact Form 72026-09-10Lead Capture and Formsx12
DoubleClick Floodlight2026-09-10Retargeting and Attributionx11
Elementor2026-09-10Page Buildersx12
Facebook2026-09-10Social and Contentx12
Google Analytics2026-09-10Web Analyticsx12
Google Campaign Manager 3602026-09-10Advertisingx11
Google Font API2026-09-10Media and Assetsx12
Google Tag Manager2026-09-10Tag Managementx12
Google Tag Manager for WordPress2026-09-10Tag Managementx8
IBM WebSphere Application Server2026-09-10Web Serversx12
LinkedIn2026-09-10Social and Contentx12
LiteSpeed2026-09-10Web Serversx11
Lodash2026-09-10JavaScript Librariesx12
Magnific Popup2026-09-10JavaScript Librariesx12
Max Mega Menu2026-09-10UI Frameworks and Componentsx12
Microsoft Advertising2026-09-10Advertisingx9

20 of 49 live countable"Seen" is the number of snapshots the detection was verified in

29 more live countable technologies on this host, with their dates
Technology
Category
First verified
Last verified
Seen
Version
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x14
8.4.25
2026-08-26
2026-09-10
x5
none seen
2025-07-24
2025-07-24
x1
none seen
2025-07-24
2025-07-24
x1
1.7.3
2025-07-24
2025-07-24
x1
none seen
2025-07-24
2025-07-24
x1
6
2025-07-24
2025-07-24
x1
2.3.7
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x13
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-07-24
2025-07-24
x1
none seen
2026-08-26
2026-09-10
x5
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2026-08-26
2026-09-10
x5
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x11
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
10.9.4
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2026-08-26
2026-09-10
x5
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x13
3.46.0
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
5.0.0
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
3.7.1
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
3.4.1
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
none seen
2025-04-24
2026-09-10
x12
1.14.2
12 web standards present on this host, not counted

CSS, HSTS, HTML, HTML5, HTTP/3, JavaScript, Open Graph, PWA, Priority Hints, RSS, Really Simple Discovery, WebP

8 technologies seen on earlier snapshots and missing from the latest one, kept with their last verified date
Technology
Category
First verified
Last verified
SEO
2025-04-24
2025-10-14
Live Chat and Messaging
2025-04-24
2025-07-21
Web Analytics
2025-04-24
2025-10-14
Programming Languages and Runtimes
2025-12-31
2025-12-31
Web Analytics
2025-04-24
2025-10-14
Web Analytics
2025-10-14
2025-10-14
Notifications
2025-04-24
2025-10-14
Email Campaigns and Transactional Email
2025-04-24
2025-10-14

Resolved company

123 Kartonnen Dozen - Specialist in verpakkingsmateriaal!

CategoryPaper & Cardboard Products
Industrymostly 424130 in 42 Wholesale Trade (70.0%)
Also322211 in 32 Manufacturing (30.0%)
HQFL, Netherlands
Founded2010
Employees1 to 10
Veridion IDNTD6B33S545ZQM52

Hosts under 123kartonnendozen.nl

Hostsof 2 sharing this rootlatest verified 10 Sept 2026

fresh, within 30 days1
recent, within 90 days0
stale, more than a year1

Freshness on the fixed day scale1 of 2 hosts were last verified more than a year ago

Host
Verified
fresh10 Sept 2026
123kartonnendozen.nlfresh10 Sept 2026

2 of 2 hosts, the most recently verifiedAll 2 hosts and their dates

The 2 hosts and their dates
HostFirst crawledLast crawledFreshness
123kartonnendozen.nl2025-04-242026-09-10fresh
webmail.123kartonnendozen.nl2025-07-242025-07-24stale

What 123 Kartonnen Dozen - Specialist in verpakkingsmateriaal! is classified as

424130 in Wholesale Trade700
322211 in Manufacturing300

Share of the entity's activity2 codes, heaviest first, per milleverified 10 Sept 2026

The 2 codes in this chart
CodeShareScore
42413070.0%1.00
32221130.0%1.00

Open as a segment

Companies running jQuery Migrate, jQuery Mousewheel, jQuery UI, the 3 least common technologies on this host. Counting is free; change the set on the segment page.

/companies/tech-jquery-migrate/tech-jquery-mousewheel/tech-jquery-ui

Count them, free